Leadership

Clergy

Vestry

Lindy Eakin : Vestry Member

Lindy Eakin

Vestry Member

Rodney Olson : Vestry Member

Rodney Olson

Vestry Member

Brenda Clary : Vestry Member

Brenda Clary

Vestry Member

Terry Mandle : Vestry Member

Terry Mandle

Vestry Member

Glenna Kleinkauf : Vestry Member

Glenna Kleinkauf

Vestry Member

Nora Clark : Vestry Member

Nora Clark

Vestry Member

Andrew Hoyt : Junior Warden

Andrew Hoyt

Junior Warden

John Bullock : Senior Warden

John Bullock

Senior Warden

Maria Thompson : Clerk of the Vestry

Maria Thompson

Clerk of the Vestry

Jennifer Attocknie : Vestry Member

Jennifer Attocknie

Vestry Member

David Severance : Vestry Member

David Severance

Vestry Member

Mari Russell : Vestry Member

Mari Russell

Vestry Member

Diocesan Convention Delegates & Convocation Representatives

Nancy Kelley : Delegate

Nancy Kelley

Delegate

Mari Russell : Delegate

Mari Russell

Delegate

Carl Edwards : Delegate

Carl Edwards

Delegate

Endowment Board

Liz Hare : Endowment Board Member

Liz Hare

Endowment Board Member

Tod Sutton : Endowment Board Member

Tod Sutton

Endowment Board Member

Martin Dickinson : Endowment Board Member

Martin Dickinson

Endowment Board Member

Ted Haggart : Endowment Board Chair

Ted Haggart

Endowment Board Chair

Sandra Wiechert : Endowment Board Member

Sandra Wiechert

Endowment Board Member

Bill Benso : Ex Officio, Endowment Board

Bill Benso

Ex Officio, Endowment Board

Office Staff

Sheryl Poole : Office Administrator

Sheryl Poole

Office Administrator

Jenn Holloway : Parish Administrator

Jenn Holloway

Parish Administrator

Sarah Johnson : Communications

Sarah Johnson

Communications

Doug Lawrence : Director of the Trinity Choir

Doug Lawrence

Director of the Trinity Choir

Caroline Abrahamson : Children's Choir Director

Caroline Abrahamson

Children's Choir Director

Mark Stotler : Senior Organist

Mark Stotler

Senior Organist

Tyler Kerr : Youth Director

Tyler Kerr

Youth Director

Diane Leming : Sexton

Diane Leming

Sexton

Beatrice Bonanno : Nursery Attendant

Beatrice Bonanno

Nursery Attendant

Annelise Lawrence : Nursery Attendant

Annelise Lawrence

Nursery Attendant

Office Volunteers

Margaret Bearse : Thursday Afternoons

Margaret Bearse

Thursday Afternoons

Liz Hare : Wednesday Afternoons

Liz Hare

Wednesday Afternoons

Dr. Mark Holmberg : Friday Mornings

Dr. Mark Holmberg

Friday Mornings

Mary Mozingo : Wednesday Mornings

Mary Mozingo

Wednesday Mornings

Shirley Reese : Monday Mornings

Shirley Reese

Monday Mornings

Barbara Roehl : Tuesday Mornings

Barbara Roehl

Tuesday Mornings

Don Roehl : Monday Mornings

Don Roehl

Monday Mornings

Volunteer Needed : Monday Afternoons

Volunteer Needed

Monday Afternoons

Marian Wilbur : Tuesday Afternoons

Marian Wilbur

Tuesday Afternoons

The Rev. Charles Granger : Friday Afternoons

The Rev. Charles Granger

Friday Afternoons

Volunteer Needed : Thursday Mornings

Volunteer Needed

Thursday Mornings

Volunteers of Trinity Episcopal Church

Margaret Bearse : Librarian

Margaret Bearse

Librarian

Bill Benso : Treasurer

Bill Benso

Treasurer

Sylvia Forbes : Solemn High Mass

Sylvia Forbes

Solemn High Mass