Leadership

Clergy

Vestry

Terry Mandle : Senior Warden

Terry Mandle

Senior Warden

Andrew Hoyt : Junior Warden

Andrew Hoyt

Junior Warden

Jennifer Attocknie : Vestry Member

Jennifer Attocknie

Vestry Member

Katie Bieker : Vestry Member

Katie Bieker

Vestry Member

Nora Clark : Vestry Member

Nora Clark

Vestry Member

Brenda Clary : Vestry Member

Brenda Clary

Vestry Member

Steven King : Vestry Member

Steven King

Vestry Member

Glenna Kleinkauf : Vestry Member

Glenna Kleinkauf

Vestry Member

Dusty McCoy : Vestry Member

Dusty McCoy

Vestry Member

Charles Olcese : Vestry Member

Charles Olcese

Vestry Member

Mari Russell : Vestry Member

Mari Russell

Vestry Member

David Severance : Vestry Member

David Severance

Vestry Member

Maria Thompson : Clerk of the Vestry

Maria Thompson

Clerk of the Vestry

Diocesan Convention Delegates & Convocation Representatives

Nancy Kelley : Delegate

Nancy Kelley

Delegate

Mari Russell : Delegate

Mari Russell

Delegate

Carl Edwards : Delegate

Carl Edwards

Delegate

Endowment Board

Liz Hare : Endowment Board Member

Liz Hare

Endowment Board Member

Tod Sutton : Endowment Board Member

Tod Sutton

Endowment Board Member

Martin Dickinson : Endowment Board Member

Martin Dickinson

Endowment Board Member

Ted Haggart : Endowment Board Chair

Ted Haggart

Endowment Board Chair

Sandra Wiechert : Endowment Board Member

Sandra Wiechert

Endowment Board Member

Bill Benso : Ex Officio, Endowment Board

Bill Benso

Ex Officio, Endowment Board

Office Staff

Sheryl Poole : Office Administrator

Sheryl Poole

Office Administrator

Jenn Holloway : Parish Administrator

Jenn Holloway

Parish Administrator

Sarah Johnson : Communications

Sarah Johnson

Communications

Doug Lawrence : Director of the Trinity Choir

Doug Lawrence

Director of the Trinity Choir

Caroline Abrahamson : Children's Choir Director

Caroline Abrahamson

Children's Choir Director

Mark Stotler : Senior Organist

Mark Stotler

Senior Organist

Tyler Kerr : Youth Director

Tyler Kerr

Youth Director

Diane Leming : Sexton

Diane Leming

Sexton

Beatrice Bonanno : Nursery Attendant

Beatrice Bonanno

Nursery Attendant

Annelise Lawrence : Nursery Attendant

Annelise Lawrence

Nursery Attendant

Office Volunteers

Shirley Reese : Monday Mornings

Shirley Reese

Monday Mornings

Don Roehl : Monday Mornings

Don Roehl

Monday Mornings

Nancy Hanson : Monday Afternoons

Nancy Hanson

Monday Afternoons

Jerry Hanson : Monday Afternoons

Jerry Hanson

Monday Afternoons

Barbara Roehl : Tuesday Mornings

Barbara Roehl

Tuesday Mornings

Marian Wilbur : Tuesday Afternoons

Marian Wilbur

Tuesday Afternoons

Mary Mozingo : Wednesday Mornings

Mary Mozingo

Wednesday Mornings

Liz Hare : Wednesday Afternoons

Liz Hare

Wednesday Afternoons

Peggy Salyer : Thursday Mornings

Peggy Salyer

Thursday Mornings

Margaret Bearse : Thursday Afternoons

Margaret Bearse

Thursday Afternoons

Dr. Mark Holmberg : Friday Mornings

Dr. Mark Holmberg

Friday Mornings

The Rev. Charles Granger : Friday Afternoons

The Rev. Charles Granger

Friday Afternoons

Volunteers of Trinity Episcopal Church

Margaret Bearse : Librarian

Margaret Bearse

Librarian

Bill Benso : Treasurer

Bill Benso

Treasurer

Sylvia Forbes : Solemn High Mass

Sylvia Forbes

Solemn High Mass